They will attend Embedded Recipes 2017:
-
Adrien DemarezBollore Telecom
-
ADRIEN GUICHARDCITEL
-
Alan HerreraStudent
-
alexandre keledjianLes Petits Débrouillards
-
Anisse AstierPushVision
-
Anna KaczorowskiNone
-
arnaud BidotAteliers Laumonier
-
Aurélien DESBRIERESfsf
-
Benoît CoussonBayLibre
-
Benoît MichelPixinov
-
Charles-Henry PRUNIERgenymobile
-
Christian DREHERParrot Faurecia Automotive
-
Christophe BLAESSLogilin
-
Colin DidierDevialet
-
Corentin Le MolgatSoftBank Robotics Europe
-
Damien RISTERUCCIayelight
-
David NgoWeblib
-
David TaNone
-
Djivas Alexandre42
-
Eloi BAILSavoir-faire Linux
-
Erwan VeluRedhat
-
Étienne BesançonHLB
-
Félix HénonPolyconseil
-
Florian RousselAnalog Way
-
Francis LanielUPMC (Student)
-
Frédéric CHANALParrot Drone
-
Frédéric DanisCrealead
-
Gary BissonBoundary Devices
-
Gilles DOFFESavoir-faire Linux
-
Grégory VimontSavane Consulting
-
Guillaume Le BozecMinistère de la Défense
-
Guillaume OREALSoftbank robotics
-
guillaume revaillotarchos
-
Guillaume ThouveninKalray
-
Gustavo A. R. SilvaCore Infrastructure Initiative
-
Gwenael Saint-GenestAgilack
-
Hans RajoharisonNode Services
-
Jean-Christophe RonaArchos
-
Jean-Jacques Hiblottraphandler
-
Jeremy RosenSmile-ECS
-
Jérome KurtzPolyconseil
-
Julien BeraudSpectracom
-
Julien CARBONNIERAnalog Way
-
Julien MassotSoftbank Robotics
-
Karel Redonit-link
-
Kevin HilmanBayLibre
-
Kevin PhouratsamayCnam
-
Laurent CansSiligence
-
Laurent GUERBYAssociation tetaneutral.net
-
Laurent KESTEMONT-
-
Laurent PinchartIdeas on Board Oy
-
Le Loarer LoïcNone
-
Loys OllivierBaylibre
-
Ludovic GuéganSoftBank Robotics
-
Lukas WunnerWunner Datentechnik
-
Marek VasutN/A
-
Mathieu RenardANSSI
-
Michelle Le GrandSoftbank Robotics
-
Mohamed HamzaouiMAKEHITEC
-
NICOLAS CHRUPALLACITEL
-
Nicolas CoustaudGE Healthcare
-
Nicolas JosephMe
-
Nicolas MarcSoftathome
-
Noé RubinsteinSoftBank Robotics
-
Olivier BlinSoftAtHome
-
Olivier GUERRIERTBD
-
Patrick BoettcherYAISE
-
Pierre Hardy
-
Pierre Le MagourouSoftbank Robotics
-
Pierre-Hugues HussonArchos
-
RAPHAEL GHIRELLICITEL
-
rehan malakmiliboo
-
Rémi CardonaPolyconseil
-
Renaud BucherSierra Wireless
-
Romain d'AlvernyCapgemini
-
Romain PicardSoftAtHome
-
Sami TaktakCNAM
-
Scarlett Pajeo42
-
SIMATIC Marienone
-
Siméon MarijonKalray
-
Sylvain BaubeauRed Hat
-
Sylvain RochetFinsecur
-
Wilhem DEVAUGERMEStudent
-
Yann DroneaudOPTEYA